Lista startowa

Lp wp艂ata Nazwisko rok ur Miasto Klub
1 BANACZYK PIOTR 1966 聽Stalowa Wola
2 Borek Rafa艂 1982 聽Tarnobrzeg
3 BRZOZOWSKA PAULINA 1987 聽Stalowa Wola
4 Brzozowski Henryk 1940 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
5 Brzuszek Jerzy 1968 聽Nowa D臋ba
6 Buczek S艂awomir 1971 聽Stalowa Wola
7 Burkowski Daniel 1975 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
8 Chrusciel Micha艂 1987 聽Gorzyce 聽Fartlek GO
9 膯wik Janusz 1955 聽Mielec 聽Wiatr We W艂osach
10 Dudzic Patryk 1988 聽Stasz贸w 聽BETOMEX Stasz贸w
11 Dziuba Bogdan 1974 聽Jastkowice 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
12 Go艂os Mariusz 1979 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
13 Grzybowski Grzegorz 1978 聽Stalowa wola
14 HO艁UB WAC艁AW 1967 聽JAROS艁AW 聽JAROS艁AWSKI BIEGACZ
15 Jakubik聽Miros艂aw 1962 聽Zaleszany 聽Fartlek G O
16 Jargi艂o Robert 1976 聽Jastkowice 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
17 J臋druszko Wojciech 1979 聽Nisko
18 Kiper Maciej 1978 聽Jaros艂aw 聽Perfect Runner Team聽 Jaros艂awski Biegacz
19 Kiper聽 El偶bieta 1983 聽Jaros艂aw 聽Jaros艂awski Biegacz
20 Kochanowicz聽 Marcin 1988 聽Le偶ajsk
21 Kopa艂a Sylwia 1987 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
22 Kraso艅 艁ukasz 1990 聽Tarnobrzeg
23 Kularz Maciej 1975 聽Gorzyce 聽SPRINT
24 Kularz Maciej 1975 聽Gorzyce 聽SPRINT
25 Lipiec Grzegorz 1983 聽Tarnobrzeg 聽Fartlek GO
26 Liss Micha艂 1990 聽Stalowa Wola 聽PSP Sandomierz
27 Lustych Ma艂gorzata 1966 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
28 艁a艅cucki聽 Stanis艂aw 1958 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
29 艁eptuch Tomasz 1980 聽Komor贸w 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
30 Mazurek Dariusz 1983 聽Stalowa Wola
31 Niemiec Andrzej 1955 聽Stalowa Wola
32 Olszowy Dariusz 1976 聽Majdan Golcza艅ski
33 Puzio Wies艂aw 1976 聽Nisko 聽Planeta Nisko
34 Rychlak – Bo偶ek Monika 1978 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
35 Sanecki Robert 1977 聽Gorzyce
36 Siembida Ma艂gorzata 1978 聽Borki 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
37 Sk艂adnik Sebastian 1982 聽Stalowa Wola
38 Skrzypczak Barbara 1980 聽Stalowa Wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
39 Sobi艂o Dawid 1999 聽Pysznica 聽KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola
40 Str膮k S艂awomir 1979 聽Gorzyce
41 Szajda Adam 1946 聽Tarnobrzeg 聽Witar
42 Szcz臋ch Grzegorz 1984 聽Stalowa Wola 聽UNIWHEELS TEAM
43 Szcz臋ch Katarzyna 1986 聽Stalowa Wola 聽STW
44 Szewczyk Aleksander 1982 聽Nisko
45 Szporek Maciej 1986 聽Stalowa Wola
46 TOKARZ TOMASZ 1976 聽PYSZNICA 聽SKB STALOWA WOLA
47 Tomaszewski Maciej 1997 聽Widna G贸ra/Paw艂osi贸w 聽Resovia Rzesz贸w
48 Tylutki Agnieszka 1973 聽Tarnobrzeg 聽UKS Siedleszczany
49 Urban Ewa 1981 聽Stalowa wola 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
50 Urbaniak Marian 1959 聽Trze艣艅
51 W艂odarczyk Marian 1958 聽Skar偶ysko Kamienna 聽Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
52 Wojtak Bohdan 1978 聽Nisko
53 Zaw贸艂 Ma艂gorzata 1982 聽Stalowa Wola
54 Zieli艅ski Andrzej 1970 聽Stalowa Wola
55 Zybura Grzegorz 1982 聽Stalowa Wola
56 呕urawski Mieczys艂aw 1954 聽Stalowa Wola 聽STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA